2019-2020 Albion College Women's Swimming and Diving Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Claire Belmore full bio Claire Belmore Cl.: Jr. Event: backstroke Hometown/High School: Livonia, Mich. / Stevenson
Elizabeth Cavataio full bio Elizabeth Cavataio Cl.: So. Event: backstroke, IM, fly Hometown/High School: Washington Township, Mich. / Regina
Irene Corona-Avila full bio Irene Corona-Avila Cl.: So. Event: Diving Hometown/High School: Lawrenceville, Ga. / Central Gwinnett
Allison Dasky full bio Allison Dasky Cl.: So. Event: freestyle Hometown/High School: Fenton, Mich. / Powers Catholic
Mary Doyle full bio Mary Doyle Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Christian
Rileigh Eding full bio Rileigh Eding Cl.: Sr. Event: backstroke, sprint freestyle Hometown/High School: Hamilton, Mich. / -
Hannah Erickson full bio Hannah Erickson Cl.: Jr. Event: freestyle Hometown/High School: Birmingham, Mich. / Seaholm
Sarah Griffiths full bio Sarah Griffiths Cl.: Fr. Event: Butterfly Hometown/High School: Plymouth, Mich. / Salem
Alayna Hackman full bio Alayna Hackman Cl.: Jr. Event: freestyle Hometown/High School: White Lake, Mich. / Walled Lake Northern
Megan Harvey full bio Megan Harvey Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance freestyle Hometown/High School: Milan, Mich. / Milan
Katy Henning full bio Katy Henning Cl.: Jr. Event: breaststroke, IM Hometown/High School: Belleville, Mich. / New Boston Huron
Emma Henninges full bio Emma Henninges Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: Holland, Mich. / Holland
Kaitlind Hooper full bio Kaitlind Hooper Cl.: Jr. Event: breaststroke, IM Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Central
Alexandra Horman full bio Alexandra Horman Cl.: Sr. Event: butterfly Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Central
Ashley Ketchum full bio Ashley Ketchum Cl.: So. Event: Freestyle Hometown/High School: Zeeland, Mich. / Zeeland East
Madeline Laber full bio Madeline Laber Cl.: Fr. Event: Backstroke Hometown/High School: Howell, Mich. / Howell
Erin Lathrop full bio Erin Lathrop Cl.: So. Event: Diving Hometown/High School: Saline, Mich. / Saline
Alexis Leigeb full bio Alexis Leigeb Cl.: Jr. Event: breaststroke Hometown/High School: Midland, Mich. / Dow
Amani Lopez-Dunlap full bio Amani Lopez-Dunlap Cl.: Fr. Event: Freestyle, Breaststroke Hometown/High School: Holland, Mich. / Holland
Nicole McCann full bio Nicole McCann Cl.: Sr. Event: backstroke, freestyle Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Adrian
Angela McCauley full bio Angela McCauley Cl.: Jr. Event: IM, Butterfly Hometown/High School: Schenectady, N.Y. / Hudson Valley
Emily Merucci full bio Emily Merucci Cl.: So. Event: freestyle, backstroke, fly Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Alyssa Myers full bio Alyssa Myers Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprint Freestyle Hometown/High School: Farmington Hills, Mich. / North Farmington
Amanda Quitos full bio Amanda Quitos Cl.: Jr. Event: breaststroke, IM Hometown/High School: Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc
Grace Rowe full bio Grace Rowe Cl.: Sr. Event: freestyle Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Northern
Lexie Seidel full bio Lexie Seidel Cl.: Jr. Event: breaststroke, IM Hometown/High School: Beverly Hills, Mich. / Groves
Natalie Seifert full bio Natalie Seifert Cl.: Jr. Event: backstroke, butterfly Hometown/High School: Holly, Mich. / Powers Catholic
Rachel Stander full bio Rachel Stander Cl.: Jr. Event: Diving Hometown/High School: Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. / Grosse Pointe North
Courtney Swingewood full bio Courtney Swingewood Cl.: So. Event: IM, breaststroke Hometown/High School: Carmel, Ind. / Carmel
Samantha Swingewood full bio Samantha Swingewood Cl.: So. Event: IM, butterfly, free Hometown/High School: Carmel, Ind. / Carmel
Tia Ulieme full bio Tia Ulieme Cl.: Sr. Event: sprint freestyle Hometown/High School: St. Mary's, Ga. / Camden County