Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
vs Adrian
1:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM

vs Wooster
2:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
3:15 PM
30
31
vs Kalamazoo
3:00 PM

vs Olivet
4:00 PM

vs Kalamazoo
5:15 PM

1
at Alma
4:00 PM
2
vs Calvin
3:00 PM

vs Calvin
5:00 PM
3
vs Distance Carnival

vs Distance Carnival

vs Calvin
4:00 PM
4
vs Marv Frye Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Marv Frye Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Earlham Spring Invitational
1st Round

vs Bluffton
11:00 AM

vs Alma
1:00 PM

at Calvin
1:00 PM

vs Bluffton
1:15 PM

vs Alma
3:45 PM

at Trine
4:00 PM

5
vs Earlham Spring Invitational
2nd Round

at Alma
1:00 PM

at Heidelberg
1:00 PM

at Alma
1:00 PM

at Heidelberg
3:00 PM
6
7
vs Trine
4:00 PM
8
vs Scots Brits Clash

vs Scots Brits Clash

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:00 PM

at Olivet
4:00 PM

at Trine
4:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
5:15 PM

at Kalamazoo
7:00 PM

9
10
vs Triangular Meet vs. Alma and Olivet
4:00 PM

vs Triangular Meet vs. Alma and Olivet
4:00 PM

vs Trine Albion Cup

vs Kalamazoo
4:00 PM

vs Olivet
4:00 PM
11
vs Transylvania
12:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

at Olivet
1:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
2:00 PM


at Olivet
3:15 PM

at Kalamazoo
4:00 PM
12
13
vs Steven Tyler Memorial

vs Steven Tyler Memorial
14
vs Olivet
4:00 PM

at Adrian
4:00 PM

at Adrian
7:00 PM

vs Kalamazoo
7:00 PM
15
16
vs Bill Gettig Invitational

vs Trine
3:00 PM

vs Trine
5:15 PM
17
vs Hope
4:00 PM
18
vs Don Church Twilight Meet
6:00 PM

vs Don Church Twilight Meet
6:00 PM

vs Wooster Spring Invitational
1st Round

at Trine
1:00 PM

at Hope
1:00 PM

vs Calvin
1:00 PM

at Hope
3:00 PM

at Trine
3:45 PM

19
vs Wooster Spring Invitational
2nd Round

vs Kalamazoo
11:00 AM

vs Trine
1:00 PM

vs Olivet
2:00 PM
20
21
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
4:00 PM
22
Albion
vs Adrian

at Adrian
3:00 PM

vs Hope
4:00 PM

at Adrian
5:15 PM

at Adrian
7:00 PM
23
vs Gina Relays
6:00 PM

vs Gina Relays
6:00 PM

at Hope
4:00 PM

vs St. Mary's (IN)
7:00 PM
24
vs Hope
2:00 PM

vs Alma
3:00 PM

vs Hope
4:30 PM

vs Alma
5:15 PM

vs Calvin
7:00 PM
25
26
27
28
29
30
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Outdoor Championship

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Outdoor Championship
1:00 PM

at Calvin
4:00 PM
1
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Outdoor Championship
10:00 AM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Outdoor Championship
10:00 AM

vs Calvin
1:00 PM

vs Calvin
4:45 PM
2