Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29

30
31
Olivet
vs Albion
6:00 PM

Olivet
vs Albion
6:00 PM
1
vs Dr. Taraschke Team Challenge
10:00 AM

vs Dr. Taraschke Team Challenge
10:00 AM

Albion
at Calvin
1 p.m.
113 - 180

Albion
at Calvin
1 p.m.
118.5 - 176.5



at Cornerstone
Final
L, 7-0

at Cornerstone
Final
L, 7-0
2
3
4
5

6
7
8
vs Tiffin University Dragon Invitational

vs Tiffin University Dragon Invitational



9
10
11
12

13
14
vs Grand Valley State University Big Meet
10:00 AM

vs Aquinas College Little Meet
6:00 PM

vs Grand Valley State University Big Meet
10:00 AM

vs Aquinas College Little Meet
6:00 PM
15
vs Greenville
Final
L, 7-2

vs Lawrence Tech
@ Southfield, Mich.
Final
L, 22-10



vs Augustana (IL)
Final
W, 17-11
16
17
18
19
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
6:00 PM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
6:00 PM


20
at Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM
21
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM
22
vs Hillsdale Tune-Up
11:00 AM

vs Hillsdale Tune-Up
11:00 AM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

at Otterbein
2:00 PM


vs Carroll (WI)
3:30 PM
23
vs Ind.-South Bend
9:00 AM

vs Ind.-South Bend
12:00 PM
24
25
vs Spring Arbor
4:00 PM

vs Elmhurst
6:00 PM
26
vs Spring Arbor
4:00 PM
27
28
at NCAA Division III Diving Regional Championship

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional Championship

vs Manchester
@ Westfield, Ind.
4:00 PM
29
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Indoor Championship
10:00 AM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Indoor Championship
10:00 AM

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional Championship

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional Championship

vs Wittenberg
@ Westfield, IN
11:00 AM

vs Oberlin
1:00 PM

vs Wabash
@ Westfield, Ind
2:30 PM

at Concordia Ann Arbor
4:00 PM