Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
vs Southern Invitational

vs Southern Invitational
7
vs Southern Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Southern Invitational
10:00 AM
8
at Hanover
1:00 PM
9
10
11
12
13
vs NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship
14
vs NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship

at Kenyon
12:30 PM

vs Bluffton
1:00 PM

vs Bluffton
4:00 PM
15
16
17
18
vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM
19
vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM
20
vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM
21
vs Polar Bear Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Polar Bear Invitational
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

at Carthage
1:00 PM

at Defiance
1:00 PM

at Defiance
3:15 PM
22
23
24
at Heidelberg
4:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
4:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
4:00 PM
25
26
27
28
vs April Fool's Invitational

vs April Fool's Invitational

at Adrian
1:00 PM

at Denison
1:00 PM

vs Adrian
1:00 PM

at North Park
2:00 PM

at Adrian
3:45 PM

at North Park
4:15 PM
29
vs Adrian
1:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
3:15 PM
30
31
vs Kalamazoo
3:00 PM

vs Olivet
4:00 PM

vs Kalamazoo
5:15 PM
1
at Alma
4:00 PM
2
vs Calvin
3:00 PM

vs Calvin
5:15 PM
3
vs Distance Carnival

vs Distance Carnival

at Calvin
4:00 PM
4
vs Marv Frye Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Marv Frye Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Alma
1:00 PM

at Trine
1:00 PM

at Calvin
1:00 PM

vs Bluffton
1:00 PM

vs Bluffton
3:15 PM

vs Alma
3:45 PM