Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
at Olivet
7:30 PM

vs Hope
7:30 PM
30
31
Olivet
vs Albion
6:00 PM

Olivet
vs Albion
6:00 PM
1
vs Dr. Taraschke Team Challenge
10:00 AM

vs Dr. Taraschke Team Challenge
10:00 AM

at Cornerstone
10:00 AM

at Cornerstone
10:00 AM

at Calvin
3:00 PM

vs Adrian
3:00 PM
2
3
4
5
vs Hope
7:30 PM

at Olivet
7:30 PM
6
7
8
vs Tiffin University Dragon Invitational

vs Tiffin University Dragon Invitational

vs Alma
3:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
3:00 PM

vs Wooster
@ Detroit Country Day School; Beverly Hills, Mich.
9:00 PM
9
10
11
12
at Kalamazoo
7:30 PM

vs Trine
7:30 PM
13
14
vs Grand Valley State University Big Meet
10:00 AM

vs Aquinas College Little Meet
6:00 PM

vs Grand Valley State University Big Meet
10:00 AM

vs Aquinas College Little Meet
6:00 PM
15
vs Greenville
10:00 AM

at Adrian
3:00 PM

vs Calvin
3:00 PM

vs Augustana (IL)
@ Detroit Country Day School; Beverly Hills, Mich.
5:00 PM
16
17
18
19
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
6:00 PM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
6:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM

vs Trine
7:30 PM
20
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

at Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM
21
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM
22
vs Wittenberg University Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Wittenberg University Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship
Prelims at 10 AM/Finals at 6 PM

at Otterbein
2:00 PM

vs Olivet
3:00 PM
23
vs Ind.-South Bend
9:00 AM

vs Ind.-South Bend
12:00 PM
24
25
vs Spring Arbor
4:00 PM

vs Elmhurst
6:00 PM
26
vs Spring Arbor
4:00 PM
27
28
at NCAA Division III Diving Regional Championship

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional Championship

vs Manchester
@ Westfield, Ind.
4:00 PM
29
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Indoor Championship
10:00 AM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Indoor Championship
10:00 AM

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional Championship

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional Championship

vs Wittenberg
@ Westfield, IN
11:00 AM

vs Oberlin
1:00 PM