Head Coach: Jake Taber
Assistant Coaches: Kirk Czelewicz, Mary Ann Egnatuk
Diving Coach: Eric Burris
Captains: Parker Belmore, Kyle Harvey
Event | Hometown/High School | ||
---|---|---|---|
Matt Anderson | Cl.: Jr. | Event: freestyle | Hometown/High School: Southgate, Mich. / Anderson |
Parker Belmore | Cl.: Sr. | Event: backstroke | Hometown/High School: Livonia, Mich. / Stevenson |
Chris Breen | Cl.: So. | Event: Freestyle | Hometown/High School: Royal Oak, Mich. / Royal Oak |
Jake Burris | Cl.: Jr. | Event: diving | Hometown/High School: Chelsea, Mich. / Chelsea |
Len Ciemniecki | Cl.: So. | Event: Freestyle | Hometown/High School: Birmingham, Mich. / Seaholm |
Jonathan Cronick | Cl.: Fr. | Event: diving | Hometown/High School: Bark River, Mich. / Harris |
Seth Fleming | Cl.: Fr. | Event: backstroke, butterfly | Hometown/High School: Farmington Hills, Mich. / Farmington |
Lucas Harder | Cl.: Sr. | Event: breaststroke, IM | Hometown/High School: Naperville, Ill. / Central |
Kyle Harvey | Cl.: Sr. | Event: freestyle | Hometown/High School: Milan, Mich. / Milan |
Ethan Henninges | Cl.: Fr. | Event: distance freestyle | Hometown/High School: Holland, Mich. / Holland |
Eron Hill | Cl.: So. | Event: freestyle, butterfly | Hometown/High School: Albion, Mich. / Marshall |
Matt Hooper | Cl.: Sr. | Event: breaststroke | Hometown/High School: East Grand Rapids, Mich. / East Grand Rapids |
Jake Huttenlocher | Cl.: Fr. | Event: breaststroke, IM | Hometown/High School: Shelby Township, Mich. / De La Salle |
Hunter Jackman | Cl.: Jr. | Event: breaststroke/IM | Hometown/High School: Dearborn, Mich. / Edsel Ford |
Kurt Jolly | Cl.: Fr. | Event: backstroke, freestyle | Hometown/High School: Chelsea, Mich. / Chelsea |
Jonah Kamoo | Cl.: Fr. | Event: breaststroke, IM | Hometown/High School: Beverly Hills, Mich. / Groves |
Morgan Kenbeek | Cl.: Fr. | Event: freestyle | Hometown/High School: Kalamazoo, Mich. / Loy Norrix |
Tyler Kimbrell | Cl.: So. | Event: breaststroke, IM | Hometown/High School: Milan, Mich. / Milan |
Nate Kozycki | Cl.: Jr. | Event: butterfly | Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Northview |
Jake Maurer | Cl.: Sr. | Event: diving | Hometown/High School: Lake Orion, Mich. / Lake Orion |
Ian Moran | Cl.: So. | Event: backstroke, IM | Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Adrian |
Alec Nyboer | Cl.: So. | Event: butterfly, backstroke | Hometown/High School: Hamilton, Mich. / Hamilton |
Joshua Pemberton | Cl.: Jr. | Event: diving | Hometown/High School: Petoskey, Mich. / Petoskey |
Mac Robertson | Cl.: So. | Event: freestyle | Hometown/High School: Zeeland, Mich. / East |
Tai Sims | Cl.: Fr. | Event: diving | Hometown/High School: Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc |
Nick Smith | Cl.: Sr. | Event: backstroke, freestyle | Hometown/High School: Midland, Mich. / Dow |
O'Shea Swinton | Cl.: So. | Event: diving | Hometown/High School: Albion, Mich. / Marshall |
Troy Trombley | Cl.: Jr. | Event: freestyle | Hometown/High School: Manistee, Mich. / Manistee |
Ryan Underwood | Cl.: So. | Event: freestyle, butterfly | Hometown/High School: Hamilton, Mich. / Hamilton |
Evan Wonner | Cl.: Fr. | Event: sprint freestyle, butterfly | Hometown/High School: St. Clair, Mich. / |