Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
Heidelberg
10:00 AM

Heidelberg
1:00 PM

vs Hanover
@ Detroit Country Day School; Beverly Hills, Mich.
3:00 PM

vs Wooster
@ Detroit Country Day School; Beverly Hills, Mich.
6:00 PM
26
27
28
Spring Arbor
4:00 PM
1
2
at NCAA Division III Diving Regional

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional

at Franklin
3:30 PM
3
vs NCAA Division III Diving Regional

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional

vs Polar Bear Last Chance Invitational
11:00 AM

vs Polar Bear Last Chance Invitational
11:00 AM

at Franklin
12:00 PM

at Kenyon
12:00 PM

at Franklin
1:00 PM

at Franklin
3:00 PM
4
vs Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Waynesburg
@ North Collier Regional Park; Naples, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs Anna Maria
@ North Collier Regional Park; Naples, Fla.
3:00 PM
5
vs Ohio Northern
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Main Field); Auburndale, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs New Jersey City
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex; Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Rivier
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (Century Link Field #3)
11:00 AM
6
vs Clark University
@ North Collier Regional Park; Naples, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Eastern Nazarene
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
10:00 AM

vs Elms
@ North Collier Regional Park; Naples, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs New Jersey City
@ Henley Field; Lakeland, Fla.
2:30 PM
7
at Denison
4:00 PM
8
vs Penn St.-Behrend
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Ashland
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Kenyon
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex; Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Penn St.-Altoona
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #4
11:00 AM

vs Rhodes
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Field #4); Auburndale, Fla.
6:00 PM

at Redlands
10:00 PM
9
vs NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

vs DeSales
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs DeSales
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Geneva
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex; Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Drew
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Suffolk
@ Chain of Lakes Stadium; Winter Haven, Fla.
6:30 PM
10
vs NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

vs Southern Invitational

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

vs Southern Invitational

vs St. Vincent
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Field #1); Auburndale, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Crown (Minn.)
@ North Collier Regional Park; Naples, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Brockport
@ North Collier Regional Park; Naples, Fla.
11:00 AM

at Claremont-M-S
4:00 PM
11
12
13
John Carroll
7:00 PM
14
Lawrence Tech
4:00 PM
15
16
17
Augustana (IL)
1:00 PM

at Defiance
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

Bluffton
1:00 PM

Bluffton
3:15 PM

at Defiance
4:00 PM
18
19
20
Bluffton
4:15 PM
21
vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships

vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships

Ohio Northern
7:00 PM
22
vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships

vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
23
vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships

vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
24
vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships

vs NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships

Home Show
Albion

vs Polar Bear Invitational

vs Polar Bear Invitational

Olivet
1:00 PM

at Defiance
1:00 PM

at Defiance
3:15 PM

Olivet
3:30 PM
25
at Olivet
1:00 PM

Aurora
1:00 PM

Wilmington (Ohio)
1:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM

Wilmington (Ohio)
3:15 PM

at Olivet
3:30 PM
26
27
Lawrence Tech
4:00 PM

at Heidelberg
4:00 PM
28
29
Baldwin Wallace
3:00 PM

Baldwin Wallace
5:15 PM
30
vs Washington University Invitational

vs Washington University Invitational

Alma
2:00 PM

at Adrian
4:00 PM

Alma
4:30 PM
31
Trine
1:00 PM

at Alma
1:00 PM

St. Mary's (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Alma
3:00 PM

St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:15 PM

at Alma
3:30 PM

Elmhurst
5:00 PM